Karachi Campus
Dean's List
Students (registered in a Bachelor degree program) with the SGPA 3.50 or more in a semester are included in the DEAN's List. Such a student recieves a Certificate and his/her name is also placed on the University's website. Following Students have so far received the honor:
BBA

First Year

  1. M. Zeeshan Mustafa
  2. Amna Ahmed
  3. Arfa Qumar
  4. Hassan raza

Second Year

  1. M.Arsalan Tahir
  2. Farrukh Shehzad

Third Year

  1. Iqra Bhutto
  2. Haris Hashmi

Fourth Year

  1. Sidra Mehmood
  2. Areeba Hayat
  3. Kinza Batool

BS(CS)

First Year

  1. M. Safi
  2. Mohammad Bilal Shafique
  3. M. Ashar Ali
  4. Sanjay Haresh
  5. Abdul Qadir
  6. Uzair Khan
  7. Junaid Masroor Ali Zaidi
  8. Abdul Muqsit Abbasi
  9. Sakina Abbas
  10. Mohsin Ahmed Qureshi
  11. Sateesh Kumar
  12. Manal Farooq
  13. Abdul Moiz Zaveri
  14. Sarvech Samejo

Second Year

  1. Ali Shah
  2. M. Usama Alvi
  3. Shees Nadeem
  4. Noor Us Saba
  5. Umesh Raja
  6. M. Yousuf
  7. Hammad Waseem
  8. Sadiq Ali Naqvi
  9. Maha Aziz
  10. Keenan Rahman
  11. Mehar Ali

Third Year

  1. Sahir
  2. Rahim
  3. Saman
  4. Aamir
  5. M. Yasir
  6. Rozmin
  7. M. Yameen Malik
  8. Rehman
  9. Rida Zaidi
  10. a Elsa Zehra Zaidi
  11. Maria Ehsan
  12. M. Shoaib Iqbal
  13. Farhan
  14. M. Uzair Ahmed

Fourth Year

  1. M. Naveed Sharif
  2. Ahmad Rahman
  3. Abeeha Sattar
  4. Sufyan Shahid
  5. Arhum Savera
  6. M. Salman Edhi
  7. Ahsan Islam
  8. Omer Tariq
  9. Avinash Kumar
  10. Arj Shahid
  11. Hamza Bin Abid
  12. Abdul Basit

BS(EE)

First Year

  1. Sajjal Malik
  2. M. Asad Khan
  3. Danish Noor
  4. Wasiq Suleman

Second Year

  1. Moiz Ur Rehman
  2. Ibtehaj Mohiuddin
  3. Farhan Naseem
  4. Omer Qurashi
  5. M. Rafay Khan
  6. M. Basit Raza
  7. M. Usman Ali
  8. Nimra Muqaddas
  9. M. Osaid
  10. a Aqsa Hassan
  11. M. Ali

Third Year

  1. Waleed Malik
  2. Arqum Ali
  3. M. Hassan
  4. Sumaiyah
  5. Sheikh Salman Hassan
  6. Javeria Ilyas
  7. Arslan Ali
  8. M. Kashif

Fourth Year

  1. Tayyab Hussain Hashmi
  2. M Suhaib Abdul
  3. Danish Mumtaz
  4. Haider Raza Awan

BBA

Third Year

  1. Areeba Hayat
  2. Kinza Batool

Fourth Year

  1. Samia Yousuf
  2. Zaib Un Nisa Murad

BS(CS)

Third Year

  1. Muhammad Naveed Sharif
  2. Waleed Arshad
  3. Muhammad Usman Irfan
  4. Ahmad Rahman
  5. Abeeha Sattar
  6. Arhum Savera
  7. Muhammad Salman Edhi
  8. Ahsan Islam
  9. Avinash Kumar
  10. Arj Shahid
  11. Abdul Basit
  12. Naajil Aamir

Fourth Year

  1. Syed Umair Aziz
  2. Shaikh Muhammad Usama
  3. Osman Ali Mian
  4. Asad Amin
  5. Javeria Nisar
  6. Hira Farman
  7. Alishan Kamruddin
  8. Mohsin Mansoor
  9. Owais Hasan
  10. Ahmed Sohail Anwari
  11. Farah Naz
  12. Muhammad Rafay Farooq
  13. Owais Akbani
  14. Mubashir Hanif Shaikh

BS(EE)

Third Year

  1. Tayyab Hussain Hashmi
  2. M Suhaib Abdul
  3. Danish Mumtaz
  4. Haider Raza Awan
  5. M.Masroor Alam
  6. Faraz Ahmed Khan

Fourth Year

  1. Abdur Rehman Shahid
  2. Fahad Anis
  3. Owais Ahmed
  4. Shariq Masood Siddiqui
  5. Lutif Ali Mandhro
  6. Ehsan Ahmed Khan
  7. Tahira Ali Rana
  8. Hassan Mustafa Jamal
  9. Hassan Ammad
  10. Aizaz Ahmed Memon
  11. Ubaid Khan
  12. Tasarruf Bashir
  13. Awais Asghar
  14. Muhammad Muddassir
  15. Basit Ali
  16. Ali Raza
  17. Aamir Ali Dayo
  18. Sanaullah
  19. Yasir Mehmood
  20. Awais Karni
  21. Khushal Das
  22. Nasir Ali
  23. Neel Kanwal
  24. Sunny
  25. Taimur Shah
  26. Shahzad Ali
  27. Ravender Kumar
  28. Masood Farooq Ahmed
  29. Rahool Raja
  30. Abdul Azeem
  31. Gul Rahim
  32. Behzad Khan
  33. Akhtar Afzal
  34. Muhammad Ishtiaq
  35. Inayat Ullah
  36. Fatima Batool
  37. Daniyal Zaki
  38. Syed Muhammad Mazahir Hussain Shah

BBA

Third Year

  1. Kinza Batool

Fourth Year

  1. Samia Yousuf
  2. Zaib Un Nisa Murad

BS(CS)

Third Year

  1. Muhammad Usman Irfan
  2. Ahmad Rahman
  3. Abeeha Sattar
  4. Arhum Savera
  5. Muhammad Salman Edhi
  6. Ahsan Islam
  7. Avinash Kumar
  8. Nooresahar
  9. Arj Shahid
  10. Vishal Kumar
  11. Muhammad Arsal Asif
  12. Abdul Basit
  13. Naajil Aamir
  14. Muhammad Salman Samad

Fourth Year

  1. Shoaib Ahmed
  2. Syed Umair Aziz
  3. Shaikh Muhammad Usama
  4. Osman Ali Mian
  5. Shehzeen
  6. Hira Farman
  7. Alishan Kamruddin
  8. Mohsin Mansoor
  9. Farah Naz
  10. Muhammad Faisal Siddiq

BS(EE)

Third Year

  1. Danish Mumtaz
  2. Haider Raza Awan
  3. M.Masroor Alam

Fourth Year

  1. Abdur Rehman Shahid
  2. Lutif Ali Mandhro
  3. Tahira Ali Rana
  4. Hassan Mustafa Jamal
  5. Hassan Ammad
  6. Ubaid Khan
  7. Awais Asghar
  8. Ali Raza
  9. Aamir Ali Dayo
  10. Sanaullah
  11. Yasir Mehmood
  12. Awais Karni
  13. Khushal Das
  14. Nasir Ali
  15. Neel Kanwal
  16. Sunny
  17. Taimur Shah
  18. Shahzad Ali
  19. Jahanzeab Hussain
  20. Shahen Shah
  21. Ravender Kumar
  22. Rahool Raja
  23. Gul Rahim
  24. Muhammad Qasim
  25. Muhammad Ishtiaq
  26. Inayat Ullah
  27. Fatima Batool
  28. Daniyal Zaki
  29. Syed Muhammad Mazahir Hussain Shah

BBA

Second Year

  1. Zohaib Rizvi
  2. Kinza Batool

Third Year

  1. Samia Yousuf
  2. Mazhar Ali
  3. Zaib Un Nisa Murad
  4. Khurram Shahzad

Fourth Year

  1. Sameen Nasir Akbar
  2. Nazish Hussain
  3. Faraz Ahmed
  4. Aamir Aijaz
  5. Kamran Ali

BS(CS)

Second Year

  1. Mohammad Uzair Bhatti
  2. Muhammad Usman Irfan
  3. Ahmad Rahman
  4. Sheharyar Mohsin
  5. Saba Mohammad Ali
  6. Abeeha Sattar
  7. Arhum Savera
  8. Muhammad Salman Edhi
  9. Ahsan Islam
  10. Vikash Lal Dodani
  11. Avinash Kumar
  12. Arj Shahid
  13. Vishal Kumar
  14. Syed Shuja Hasan
  15. Abdul Basit
  16. Muhammad Saqib Arfeen
  17. Naajil Aamir

Third Year

  1. Syed Umair Aziz
  2. Osman Ali Mian
  3. Mohammad Hani
  4. Hira Farman
  5. Alishan Kamruddin
  6. Mohsin Mansoor
  7. Syed Muhammad Faizan
  8. Muzammil Raza
  9. Owais Akbani
  10. Muhammad Faisal Siddiq

Fourth Year

  1. Adnan Makhani
  2. Tooba Zia
  3. Adnan Mansoor
  4. Karim Azizuddin Jiwani
  5. Syed Muhammad Ali
  6. Muhammad Umer Altaf
  7. Faran Rasheed
  8. Muhammad Hamza Usmani
  9. Murtaza Shabbir
  10. Sara Rauf
  11. Syed Muhammad Zain Maqbool
  12. Tooba Siddiqui
  13. Hafiz Syed Asadullah
  14. Ali Mahmood Alavi
  15. Salman Hasni
  16. Zohaib Akhtar Khan
  17. Muhammad Danial Raza
  18. Shafiq Jiwani

BS(EE)

Second Year

  1. Tayyab Hussain Hashmi
  2. Danish Mumtaz
  3. Haider Raza Awan
  4. Mohammad Abdul Fareh Khan
  5. M.Masroor Alam

Third Year

  1. Fahad Anis
  2. Lutif Ali Mandhro
  3. Tahira Ali Rana
  4. Hassan Mustafa Jamal
  5. Hassan Ammad
  6. Awais Asghar
  7. Aamir Ali Dayo
  8. Sanaullah
  9. Yasir Mehmood
  10. Awais Karni
  11. Khushal Das
  12. Nasir Ali
  13. Neel Kanwal
  14. Masood Farooq Ahmed
  15. Rahool Raja
  16. Gul Rahim
  17. Muhammad Ishtiaq
  18. Fatima Batool

Fourth Year

  1. Muhammad Bilawal Khan
  2. Aakash Ahmed
  3. Muhammad Osama Ali Khan
  4. Muhammad Yasir
  5. Muhammad Sohail Afzal
  6. Hassan Ferooz
  7. Sheharyar Anwar
  8. Sadaqat Hussain
  9. Muhammad Hamid
  10. Muhammad Hassan
  11. Sayyed Jaffar Ali Raza
  12. Syed Hassaan Hashmi

BBA

Second Year

  1. Zohaib Rizvi
  2. Kinza Batool

Third Year

  1. Samia Yousuf
  2. Mazhar Ali
  3. Zaib Un Nisa Murad

Fourth Year

  1. Sameen Nasir Akbar
  2. Aamir Aijaz
  3. Kamran Ali
  4. Rimsha Khan

BS(CS)

Second Year

  1. Waleed Arshad
  2. Saba Mohammad Ali
  3. Abeeha Sattar
  4. Arhum Savera
  5. M. Salman Edhi
  6. Ahsan Islam
  7. Vikash Lal Dodani
  8. Avinash Kumar
  9. Arj Shahid
  10. Vishal Kumar
  11. Sagar Kumar
  12. Khurram Azeem Hashmi
  13. Wania Malik
  14. Paras Kumar
  15. M. Arsal Asif
  16. Abdul Basit
  17. Naajil Aamir
  18. Zia Badar

Third Year

  1. Syed Umair Aziz
  2. Shehzeen
  3. Hira Farman
  4. Mohsin Mansoor

Fourth Year

  1. Adnan Makhani
  2. Tooba Zia
  3. Adnan Mansoor
  4. Syed M. Ali
  5. Aisha Batool
  6. Murad Ali
  7. Yumna Amin
  8. M. Hamza Usmani
  9. Murtaza Shabbir
  10. M. Umair
  11. Sara Rauf
  12. Tooba Siddiqui
  13. Hafiz Syed Asadullah
  14. Mohammad Danish Siddiqui
  15. Furqan Shakoor
  16. M. Danial Raza
  17. Laraib Usman Memon
  18. Shafiq Jiwani
  19. Syed Atyab Hussain

BS(EE)

Second Year

  1. Tayyab Hussain Hashmi
  2. Anas Ur Rahman
  3. Danish Mumtaz
  4. Haider Raza Awan
  5. M.Masroor Alam

Third Year

  1. Syed Rameez Rafiq
  2. Tahira Ali Rana
  3. Mubashir Mehdi
  4. Ali Raza
  5. Aamir Ali Dayo
  6. Sanaullah
  7. Yasir Mehmood
  8. Vimal
  9. Awais Karni
  10. Neel Kanwal
  11. Rahool Raja
  12. Gul Rahim
  13. M. Ishtiaq
  14. Inayat Ullah
  15. Daniyal Zaki

Fourth Year

  1. M. Bilawal Khan
  2. Mohammad Ali Shaikh
  3. Aakash Ahmed
  4. Sheharyar Anwar
  5. Sadaqat Hussain
  6. M. Hamid
  7. M. Hassan
  8. Sayyed Jaffar Ali Raza

BBA

First Year

  1. Sidra Mehmood
  2. Syed Mudassir Ali
  3. Areeba Hayat
  4. Zohaib Rizvi
  5. Kinza Batool

Third Year

  1. Sameen Nasir Akbar
  2. Nazish Hussain
  3. Faraz Ahmed
  4. Aamir Aijaz
  5. Kamran Ali
  6. Asad Ali
  7. Rimsha Khan

Fourth Year

  1. Madiha Ali
  2. Syed Mehdi Mustafa
  3. Rabia Mahmood
  4. Aazim Akhtar
  5. Murtaza Ali Sajjad Hussain
  6. Saad Hassan Qureshi
  7. Alia Junaid Chishti
  8. Ahmed Shayan
  9. Bushra Mughal

BS(CS)

First Year

  1. Waleed Arshad
  2. Ahmad Rahman
  3. Saba Mohammad Ali
  4. Jarri Ahmed Abidi
  5. Arhum Savera
  6. M. Salman Edhi
  7. Ahsan Islam
  8. Arj Shahid
  9. Vishal Kumar
  10. Paras Kumar
  11. Shahan Ali Memon
  12. Naajil Aamir

Second Year

  1. Shoaib Ahmed
  2. Syed Umair Aziz
  3. Muhammad Sohail
  4. Zohaib Masood
  5. Aman
  6. Shaikh M. Usama
  7. Osman Ali Mian
  8. Asad Munir
  9. Shehzeen
  10. Syed M. Jahanzeb
  11. Hira Farman
  12. Mohsin Mansoor
  13. Owais Hasan
  14. Farah Naz
  15. M. Rafay Farooq
  16. Syed Osama Anwer
  17. Owais Akbani
  18. Muhammad Faisal Siddiq

Third Year

  1. Adnan Makhani
  2. Adnan Mansoor
  3. Ali Salman Firdous
  4. Karim Azizuddin Jiwani
  5. Syed Muhammad Ali
  6. Muhammad Hamza Usmani
  7. Murtaza Shabbir
  8. Muhammad Umair
  9. Tooba Siddiqui
  10. Furqan Shakoor
  11. Muhammad Danial Raza

Fourth Year

  1. Moiz Ali
  2. Adnan Samad
  3. Lamak Qaizar
  4. Usman Murad Jamali
  5. Aneeqa Zia
  6. Kaiser Altaf Raja
  7. Syed Mohammed Hasan
  8. Malik
  9. Omar Hassan Akhtar
  10. Omer Asif Khan
  11. Rida Sattar
  12. Ali Shah
  13. Mohammad Zain
  14. Abdul Haseeb
  15. Rabia Sikandar
  16. Mina Kazmi
  17. Waleed Ishrat Rahman
  18. Aarij Siddiqui

BS(EE)

First Year

  1. Tayyab Hussain Hashmi
  2. Muhammad Faizan Siddiqui
  3. Anas Ur Rahman
  4. Haider Raza Awan
  5. M.Masroor Alam

Second Year

  1. Shariq Masood Siddiqui
  2. Lutif Ali Mandhro
  3. Tahira Ali Rana
  4. Hassan Mustafa Jamal
  5. Hassan Ammad
  6. Mubashir Mehdi
  7. Ubaid Khan
  8. Tasarruf Bashir
  9. Awais Asghar
  10. Basit Ali
  11. Aamir Ali Dayo
  12. Sanaullah
  13. Yasir Mehmood
  14. Awais Karni
  15. Muhammad Kamal Ahmad
  16. Neel Kanwal
  17. Jahanzeab Hussain
  18. Shahen Shah
  19. Rahool Raja
  20. Gul Rahim
  21. Muhammad Ishtiaq
  22. Inayat Ullah
  23. Daniyal Zaki

Third Year

  1. Muhammad Bilawal Khan
  2. Aakash Ahmed
  3. Muhammad Yasir
  4. Sadaqat Hussain
  5. Muhammad Hamid
  6. Muhammad Hassan

Fourth Year

  1. Areeb Iqbal

BBA

First Year

  1. Kinza Batool
  2. Zohaib Rizvi

Second Year

  1. Zaib Un Nisa Murad

Third Year

  1. Sameen Nasir Akbar
  2. Aamir Aijaz Memon

Fourth Year

  1. Madiha
  2. Murtaza Ali Sajjad Hussain
  3. Aazim Akhtar
  4. Ahmed Shayan
  5. Maham Asghar

BS(CS)

First Year

  1. Ahmad Rahman
  2. Shahan Ali Memon
  3. Naajil Aamir
  4. M. Salman Edhi
  5. Abeeha Sattar
  6. Shahzad Hussain Merchant
  7. Wajahat Ali Khan

Second Year

  1. Abdul Rehman Farooq
  2. Avinash
  3. M. Hani
  4. Syed M. Faizan
  5. Aman
  6. Shiekh M. Usama
  7. Shehzeen
  8. Alishan
  9. Muzammil
  10. Shoaib Ahmed
  11. Farahnaz
  12. Shayan
  13. M. Faisal Siddiq
  14. Haseeb Jehangir
  15. Maha Jamali

Third Year

  1. Umair Abbas Hayat
  2. Tooba Zia
  3. Tooba Siddiqui
  4. M. Danial Raza
  5. Rehman Ramzan Ali Lalani
  6. Adnan Mansoor
  7. Karim Azizuddin Jivani
  8. Aamir Altaf Chagani
  9. Hafiz Syed Asadullah
  10. Mariam Maqsood
  11. Furqan Shakoor
  12. Kelash Kumar
  13. Zohaib Akhtar Khan

Fourth Year

  1. Lamak Qaizar
  2. Rabbia Hassan
  3. Adnan Samad
  4. Omar Hassan Akhtar
  5. Saad Zaman
  6. Aneeqa Zia
  7. Malik
  8. Rida Sattar
  9. Ali Shah
  10. Rabia Sikandar
  11. Waleed Rahman
  12. Moiz Ali
  13. Usama Bin Nadeem

BS(EE)

First Year

  1. Tayyab Hussain Hashmi
  2. M.Masroor Alam
  3. Danish Mumtaz
  4. Anas Ur Rahman
  5. M. Faizan Siddiqui
  6. Haider Raza Awan

Second Year

  1. Neel Kanwal
  2. Hassan Ammad
  3. Ubaid Khan
  4. Sanaullah
  5. Gul Rahim
  6. M. Ishtiaq
  7. Fahad Anis
  8. Hassan Mustafa Jamal
  9. Tahira Ali Rana
  10. Awais Asghar
  11. Ali Raza
  12. Tahir Zaman
  13. Shahen Shah
  14. Daniyal
  15. Mubashir Mehdi

Third Year

  1. M. Bilawal Khan
  2. Aakash Ahmad
  3. M. Hamid
  4. M. Yasir
  5. M. Hashim Khan
  6. Sheharyar Anwar
  7. M. Hassan

Fourth Year

  1. Aamir Habiby
  2. Teheiniat Khurram
  3. Syed Shahrukh Razi
  4. Ali Iqbal
  5. Syed Arsal Ayub
  6. Aazim Raza Khan
  7. Hassan Zahoor
  8. Sohaib Khalil
  9. Qazi Ali Sadan
  10. Malik Maqbool
  11. Salis Bin Zahid
  12. Syed Emmad Tariq Fatimi
  13. Khan M. Assad Kamal
  14. Syed Ali Raza

BBA

First Year

  1. Zaib Un Nisa Murad

Third Year

  1. Madiha
  2. Zahoor Ahmed Memon
  3. Aazim Akhtar
  4. Syed Mehdi Mustafa
  5. Jawad Saleem
  6. Murtaza Ali Sajjad Hussain
  7. Maham Asghar
  8. Alia Junaid Chishti
  9. Ahmed Shayan
  10. Rabia Mahmood

Fourth Year

  1. Zill E Arsh
  2. Hira Fatima
  3. Roomana Murad Khoso
  4. Irfan
  5. Sidra Irshad Khoso
  6. Urooj Qamar
  7. Rida Fahim Khan
  8. Radha Kirshan

BS(CS)

First Year

  1. Osman Ali Mian
  2. M. Hani
  3. Owais Akbani
  4. Syed M. Faizan
  5. Mohsin Mansoor Kerai
  6. Hira Farman
  7. Shiekh M. Usama
  8. M. Faisal Siddiq
  9. Farahnaz
  10. Syed M. Jahanzeb
  11. Nawaz Ahmed
  12. Alishan
  13. Asad Tanveer

Second Year

  1. Hafiz Syed Asadullah
  2. Zohaib Akhtar Khan
  3. Karim Azizuddin Jivani
  4. Adnan Mansoor
  5. Tooba Siddiqui
  6. Furqan Shakoor
  7. Syed M. Ali
  8. Adnan Makhani
  9. Ali Salman

Third Year

  1. Kaiser Altaf Raja
  2. Lamak Qaizar
  3. Usman Murad Jamali
  4. Malik
  5. Waleed Rahman
  6. Adnan Samad
  7. Mubeen
  8. Ali Shah
  9. Shankar Ajit Khatri

Fourth Year

  1. M. Waqar Hameed
  2. Shahzaib Syed
  3. Ali Shah Ahmed
  4. M. Baqir Japanwala
  5. Syed Ali Raza

BS(EE)

First Year

  1. Yasir Ameer
  2. Rahool Raja
  3. Neel Kanwal
  4. Fatima Batool
  5. Awais Karni
  6. Hassan Ammad
  7. M. Uzair Talal Chishti
  8. Aamir Ali Dayo
  9. Shahen Shah
  10. Sanaullah

Second Year

  1. M. Bilawal Khan
  2. Aakash Ahmad
  3. M. Yasir
  4. M. Hassan
  5. M. Hamid
  6. M. Hashim Khan
  7. M. Ali Shaikh
  8. Sheharyar Anwar
  9. M. Osama Ali Khan
  10. Sadaqat Hussain

Third Year

  1. Naveed Ur Rehman
  2. Salis Bin Zahid
  3. Teheiniat Khurram
  4. Sohaib Khalil

BS(TE)

Fourth Year

  1. Atif Mehmood Malik
  2. Aftab Lateef
  3. Mehmood Saleem
  4. Asif Nadeem Memon
  5. Annam Basit
  6. Danish Haroon

BBA

First Year

  1. Zaib Un Nisa Murad

Second Year

  1. Sameen Nasir Akbar
  2. Nazish Hussain
  3. Aamir Aijaz Memon
  4. Kamran Ali
  5. Rimsha Khan

Third Year

  1. Maham Asghar
  2. Madiha
  3. Zahoor Ahmed Memon
  4. Aazim Akhtar
  5. Murtaza Ali Sajjad
  6. Jawad Saleem
  7. Saad Hassan Qureshi
  8. Alia Junaid Chishti
  9. Ahmed Shayan

Fourth Year

  1. Syed Muzammil Ali
  2. Aamer Hussain Saddiq
  3. Osama Hafeez
  4. Rida Fahim Khan
  5. Irfan
  6. Zill E Arsh
  7. Hira Fatima
  8. Roomana Murad Khoso
  9. Sidra Irshad Khoso
  10. Urooj Qamar

BS(CS)

First Year

  1. Abdul Rehman Farooq
  2. Avinash
  3. Shiekh M. Usama
  4. Osman Ali Mian
  5. M. Hani
  6. Syed M. Jahanzeb
  7. Hira Farman
  8. Farahnaz
  9. Muzammil
  10. Arsal Jamal

Second Year

  1. Rehman Ramzan Ali Lalani
  2. Adnan Makhani
  3. Tulsi Das
  4. Tooba Zia
  5. Adnan Mansoor
  6. Ali Salman
  7. Karim Azizuddin Jivani
  8. Naveed Khalid
  9. Tauqeer Ul Islam
  10. Syed M. Ali
  11. Aisha Batool
  12. Murad Ali
  13. M. Hamza Usmani
  14. Tooba Siddiqui
  15. Hafiz Syed Asadullah
  16. Ali Mahmood Alavi
  17. Mir Mohsin Ali
  18. Furqan Shakoor
  19. Ali Zeeshan
  20. Ali Zenaish
  21. Zohaib Akhtar Khan
  22. Mariam Maqsood
  23. M. Danial Raza
  24. Usama Nadeem
  25. Murtaza Shabbir

Third Year

  1. Imab Asghar
  2. Lamak
  3. Syed Musa Ali
  4. Usama Bin Nadeem
  5. Malik
  6. Waleed Rahman

Fourth Year

  1. Amna Ali
  2. M. Waqar Hameed
  3. Nikkishah Zulfiqar Ali
  4. Shahzaib Syed
  5. Ali Shah

BS(EE)

First Year

  1. Aamir Ali Dayo
  2. Sanaullah
  3. Yasir Mehmood
  4. M. Uzair Talal Chishti
  5. Awais Karni
  6. Yasir Ameer
  7. Neel Kanwal
  8. Taimur Shah
  9. Rahool Raja
  10. Gul Rahim
  11. M. Ishtiaq
  12. Fatima Batool
  13. Mubashir Mehdi
  14. Vimal
  15. Masood Farooq Ahmed
  16. M. Saqib
  17. Abdur Rehman
  18. Fahad
  19. Syed Rameez Rafiq
  20. Hassan Mustafa Jamal
  21. Hassan Ammad
  22. Ubaid Khan

Second Year

  1. M. Bilawal Khan
  2. M. Ali Shaikh
  3. M. Hashim Khan
  4. Aakash Ahmad
  5. M. Yasir
  6. Sheharyar Anwar
  7. M. Hamid
  8. M. Hassan
  9. M. Usama

Third Year

  1. Mudasir Umar
  2. Sohaib Khalil
  3. S.M.Umar
  4. Syed Shahrukh Razi
  5. Naveed Ur Rehman
  6. Salis Bin Zahid

BS(TE)

Fourth Year

  1. Asif Nadeem Memon
  2. Atif Mehmood Malik
  3. Adnan Saleem
  4. Aftab Lateef
  5. Mehmood Saleem

BBA

First Year

  1. Sameen Nasir Akbar
  2. Nazish Hussain
  3. Faraz Ahmed
  4. Kamran Ali
  5. Rimsha Khan

Second Year

  1. Madiha
  2. Syed Mehdi Mustafa
  3. Rabia Mahmood
  4. Aazim Akhtar
  5. Murtaza Ali Sajjad Hussain
  6. Jawad Saleem
  7. Saad Hassan Qureshi
  8. Ahmed Shayan
  9. Maham Asghar

Third Year

  1. Zill E Arsh
  2. Hira Fatima
  3. Roomana Murad Khoso
  4. Sidra Irshad Khoso

Fourth Year

  1. Syed Muzammil Ali
  2. Aamer Hussain Saddiq
  3. Ariba Tahir
  4. Noor Us Sahar

BS(CS)

First Year

  1. Rehman Ramzan Ali Lalani
  2. Adnan Makhani
  3. Adnan Mansoor
  4. Karim Azizuddin Jivani
  5. Syed M. Ali
  6. Tooba Siddiqui
  7. Hafiz Syed Asadullah
  8. Furqan Shakoor
  9. Zohaib Akhtar Khan
  10. M. Danial Raza

Second Year

  1. Imab Asghar
  2. Lamak
  3. Usman Murad Jamali
  4. Aneeqa Zia
  5. Syed Musa Ali
  6. Malik
  7. Omer Asif Khan
  8. Shankar Ajit Khatri
  9. Waleed Rahman

Third Year

  1. M. Waqar Hameed
  2. Syed Ali Raza
  3. Nikkishah Zulfiqar Ali
  4. Zohair Atique Khan
  5. Shahzaib Syed

Fourth Year

  1. Amna Ali
  2. Taha Rafiq
  3. Moiz Azam Bachani
  4. M. Atif
  5. Fayzanul Haque
  6. M. Ali Qasmi
  7. Naveed
  8. Saira Jaweed
  9. Farrukh Ahmed
  10. Faisal Ali
  11. Faizan Ahmed Khan
  12. Mehwish Kanwal
  13. Danyal Sandeelo
  14. Kashif Memon
  15. Aneel Sarwar

BS(EE)

First Year

  1. M. Bilawal Khan
  2. M. Ali Shaikh
  3. M. Hashim Khan
  4. Imran Ali
  5. Yumnah Hasan
  6. Aakash Ahmad

Second Year

  1. Aazim Raza Khan
  2. Mudasir Umar
  3. Syed Arsal Ayub
  4. Sohaib Khalil
  5. S.M.Umar
  6. M. Haris
  7. Naveed Ur Rehman
  8. Qazi Ali Sadan
  9. Salis Bin Zahid

Fourth Year

  1. M. Osama Ali Khan
  2. Umair Ahmed Khan
  3. M. Yasir
  4. Sheharyar Anwar
  5. M. Hamid
  6. M. Hassan

BS(TE)

Third Year

  1. Asif Nadeem Memon
  2. Atif Mehmood Malik
  3. Aftab Lateef
  4. Mehmood Saleem

Fourth Year

  1. M. Saaduddin Siddiqui
  2. Rehan Ali Rasu Bux
  3. Anum Naeem
  4. Hameeda Nawaz
  5. Umair Majeed
  6. M. Shahab Ejaz
  7. M. Faraz
  8. Muneeb Ahmad
  9. Suhail Ahmed
  10. Jai Kumar
  11. M. Sajid Iqbal
  12. Summiya Sheikh Azher
  13. Arshee Ahmed Tanveer
  14. Talha Humayun Sadique
  15. M. Noman Ovais
  16. Reema Khalil Ahmed
  17. Ali Iqbal Siddiqui

BBA

First Year

  1. Sameen Nasir Akbar
  2. Faraz Ahmed
  3. Aamir Aijaz Memon
  4. Rimsha Khan

Second Year

  1. Madiha
  2. Aazim Akhtar
  3. Jawad Saleem
  4. Maham Asghar

Third Year

  1. Zill E Arsh
  2. Hira Fatima
  3. Roomana Murad Khoso

Fourth Year

  1. Syed Muzammil Ali
  2. Aamer Hussain Saddiq
  3. Ariba Tahir

BS(CS)

First Year

  1. Tooba Zia
  2. Adnan Mansoor
  3. Ali Salman
  4. Karim Azizuddin Jivani
  5. Syed M. Ali
  6. Tooba Siddiqui
  7. Hafiz Syed Asadullah
  8. Furqan Shakoor
  9. Ali Zenaish
  10. M. Danial Raza
  11. Ahmed Akhtar

Second Year

  1. Lamak
  2. Malik
  3. Ali Shah
  4. Waleed Rahman
  5. Usama Bin Nadeem

Third Year

  1. M. Waqar Hameed
  2. Syed Ali Raza
  3. Ali Shah

Fourth Year

  1. Taha Rafiq
  2. Moiz Azam Bachani
  3. M. Atif
  4. Osama Khalid
  5. Mustafa Hanif
  6. Fayzanul Haque
  7. M. Ali Qasmi
  8. M. Usama
  9. Naveed Tejani
  10. M. Zohaib
  11. Saira Jawaid
  12. Farrukh Ahmed
  13. Faisal Ali
  14. Faizan Ahmed Khan
  15. Danyal Sandeelo
  16. Kashif Memon

BS(EE)

First Year

  1. M. Bilawal Khan
  2. M. Ali Shaikh
  3. M. Hashim Khan
  4. Imran Ali
  5. Aakash Ahmad
  6. M. Yasir
  7. Syed Faisal Shah
  8. Sheharyar Anwar
  9. M. Hamid
  10. M. Hassan

Second Year

  1. Teheiniat Khurram
  2. Sohaib Khalil
  3. Syed Shahrukh Razi
  4. Naveed Ur Rehman
  5. Syed Emmad Tariq Fatimi

BS(TE)

Third Year

  1. Asif Nadeem Memon
  2. Atif Mehmood Malik
  3. Aftab Lateef
  4. Annam Basit
  5. Mehmood Saleem

Fourth Year

  1. M. Noman Ovais
  2. Reema Khalil Ahmed
  3. Fahad Qureshi
  4. Ansab Akhtar Siddiqi
  5. Rehan Ali
  6. Farman Ali Shah
  7. M.Hammad
  8. Anum Naeem
  9. Hameeda Nawaz
  10. Tanveer Akram
  11. Abdul Basit
  12. M. Shahab Ejaz
  13. Asif Ali
  14. Imran Ali
  15. M. Faraz
  16. Benazeer
  17. Fiza Hussain
  18. Vikash
  19. Muneeb Ahmed
  20. Shah M.
  21. Suhail Ahmed
  22. Jai Kumar
  23. Syed Ammar Hassan Rizvi
  24. Naveed Hussain
  25. Muhammah Talha
  26. M. Sajid Iqbal
  27. Mashood Abdullah
  28. Syed Safdar Ali Shah
  29. Saleem Yousuf
  30. Summiya Sheikh Azher
  31. Sehrish Zaman
  32. Talha Humayun Sadique
  33. Talha Humayun Sadique
  34. Summiya Sheikh Azher
  35. Sehrish Zaman

BBA

First Year

  1. Madiha
  2. Aazim Akhtar
  3. Murtaza Ali Sajjad Hussain
  4. Jawad Saleem
  5. Alia Junaid Chishti
  6. Maham Asghar

Second Year

  1. Zill E Arsh
  2. Hira Fatima

Third Year

  1. Aamer Hussain Saddiq
  2. Ariba Tahir
  3. Noor Us Sahar

Fourth Year

  1. Najma Javed
  2. Quratulain Riaz

BS(CS)

First Year

  1. Imab Asghar
  2. Adnan Samad
  3. Lamak
  4. Aneel Kumar
  5. Syed Musa Ali
  6. Malik
  7. Ali Shah
  8. Waleed Rahman
  9. Saad Zaman

Second Year

  1. M. Waqar Hameed
  2. Nikkishah Zulfiqar Ali
  3. Zohair Atique Khan
  4. Ali Shah

Third Year

  1. Taha Rafiq
  2. Amna Ali
  3. Osama Khalid
  4. Naveed Tejani
  5. Farrukh Ahmed
  6. Faisal Ali

Fourth Year

  1. Zoaib Ahmed Khan
  2. Faizan Shaikh
  3. M. Shahab Hameed
  4. Syed Mauze Rehan
  5. Abdul Majid
  6. Fatima Taqvi
  7. Rizwan Mehboob Hasnani
  8. Ayesha Ibrahim
  9. Sabahat Ahmed
  10. Adil Waheed
  11. Syed Tariq Asghar
  12. Usman Ahmed Siddiqui
  13. Umar Draz
  14. Iram Shahzadi
  15. Hina Raza
  16. Munazza Khalil

BS(EE)

First Year

  1. Teheiniat Khurram
  2. Hassan Zahoor
  3. Hammad Ansari
  4. Sohaib Khalil
  5. S.M.Umar
  6. M. Haris
  7. Naveed Ur Rehman
  8. M. Sarfaraz Ilyas
  9. Syed Emmad Tariq Fatimi

BS(TE)

Second Year

  1. Asif Nadeem Memon
  2. Atif Mehmood Malik
  3. M. Adnan
  4. Aftab Lateef
  5. Mehmood Saleem

Third Year

  1. Summiya Sheikh Azher
  2. Talha Humayun Sadique
  3. M. Noman Ovais
  4. Reema Khalil Ahmed
  5. Rehan Ali
  6. Deep Chand
  7. Anum Naeem
  8. Hameeda Nawaz
  9. M. Faraz
  10. Fiza Hussain
  11. Jai Kumar
  12. Syed Ammar Hassan Rizvi
  13. M. Sajid Iqbal

Fourth Year

  1. M. Farrukh Anwaar
  2. Auj Ali
  3. Samrah Anwar
  4. Iqra Waseem Khan
  5. Sohaibuddin Ahmed
  6. Hadia Siddiqui
  7. Yamna Moin
  8. Reemah Haroon
  9. M. Osama Naimi
  10. Beenish Afzal
  11. Saud Barlas
  12. Sehrish Hameed
  13. Neha Hafeez
  14. Waseem Abbas
  15. Mehboob Ali
  16. Junaid Ahmed

BBA

First Year

  1. Madiha
  2. Syed Mehdi Mustafa
  3. Aazim Akhtar
  4. Murtaza Ali Sajjad Hussain
  5. Saad Hassan Qureshi
  6. Maham Asghar

Second Year

  1. Hira Fatima

Third Year

  1. Syed Muzammil Ali
  2. Ariba Tahir
  3. Noor Us Sahar

Fourth Year

  1. Saud Khan

BS(CS)

First Year

  1. Adnan Samad
  2. Ammar Amjad Khan
  3. Lamak
  4. Mahwish
  5. Syed Musa Ali
  6. Fatima Zafar
  7. Malik
  8. Omar Hassan Akhtar
  9. Obaid-Ur-Rahman
  10. Mina Kazmi
  11. Waleed Rahman
  12. Usama Bin Nadeem
  13. Teheiniat Khurram
  14. Hammad Ansari

Second Year

  1. M. Waqar Hameed
  2. Syed Ali Raza
  3. Nikkishah Zulfiqar Ali
  4. Zohair Atique Khan
  5. M. Baqir
  6. Hafiz Hassan Farid
  7. Hammad Masood
  8. Ali Shah
  9. Syed Taha Munir

Third Year

  1. Taha Rafiq
  2. Amna Ali
  3. Osama Khalid
  4. Naveed Tejani
  5. Saira Jawaid
  6. Farrukh Ahmed
  7. Faisal Ali
  8. Danyal Sandeelo
  9. Kashif Memon
  10. Aneel Sarwar

Fourth Year

  1. Zoaib Ahmed Khan
  2. M. Shahab Hameed
  3. Abdul Majid
  4. Ayesha Ibrahim
  5. Zain Abbas
  6. Adil Waheed
  7. Umar Draz
  8. Iram Shahzadi

BS(EE)

First Year

  1. Syed Shahrukh Razi
  2. Aamir Habiby
  3. M. Sarfaraz Ilyas
  4. Ali Iqbal

Second Year

  1. Asif Nadeem Memon
  2. Atif Mehmood Malik

BS(TE)

Third Year

  1. Shah M.
  2. Suhail Ahmed
  3. Jai Kumar
  4. Syed Ammar Hassan Rizvi
  5. M. Sajid Iqbal
  6. Saleem Yousuf

Fourth Year

  1. Sohaibuddin Ahmed
  2. Syed Shahrukh Humayun
  3. Hadia Siddiqui
  4. Aruba Aman Khan
  5. Syed Ali Naqi
  6. M. Farrukh Anwaar
  7. Samrah Anwar
  8. Iqra Waseem Khan
  9. M. Osama Naimi
  10. Beenish Afzal
  11. Saud Barlas
  12. M. Sarim Rafiq Uddin
  13. Sehrish Hameed
  14. Neha Hafeez
  15. M. Saad
  16. Rehan Manzoor
  17. Waseem Abbas
  18. Mehboob Ali
  19. Junaid Ahmed
  20. M. Aurangzeb

  1. M. Mustajab

BBA

First Year

  1. Wajeeha Jabbar
  2. Zill E Arsh
  3. Hira Fatima
  4. Roomana Murad Khoso
  5. Sidra Irshad Khoso

Second Year

  1. Aamer Hussain Saddiq
  2. Ariba Tahir
  3. Noor Us Sahar

Third Year

  1. Zohaib Ahmed
  2. Mehreen Raza

Fourth Year

  1. Sandeep Kumar Manwani
  2. Hira Khalid
  3. Sana Naz
  4. Tehsin
  5. Mir Fahad Iqbal

BS(CS)

First Year

  1. M. Waqar Hameed
  2. Syed Ali Raza
  3. Nikkishah Zulfiqar Ali
  4. M. Baqir
  5. Adnan Saleem
  6. Hafiz Hassan Farid
  7. Hammad Masood
  8. Ali Shah

Second Year

  1. Arqam Gadit
  2. Taha Rafiq
  3. Moiz Azam Bachani
  4. Amna Ali
  5. Osama Khalid
  6. Abdul Basit
  7. Niyaz
  8. Saira Jawaid
  9. Farrukh Ahmed
  10. Faisal Ali
  11. Sadia Maqsood
  12. Danyal Sandeelo
  13. Kashif Memon
  14. Aneel Sarwar

Third Year

  1. M. Shahab Hameed
  2. Abdul Majid
  3. Ayesha Ibrahim
  4. Adil Waheed
  5. Iram Shahzadi

Fourth Year

  1. Parkash Kumar Manwani
  2. Hina Aman
  3. Gulnar Mehdi
  4. Sameer Jalees
  5. Syed M. Umair

BS(TE)

First Year

  1. Atif Mehmood Malik
  2. Annam Basit
  3. Danish Haroon
  4. Mehmood Saleem

Second Year

  1. Taimor Yousuf
  2. Talha Humayun Sadique
  3. M. Noman Ovais
  4. Reema Khalil Ahmed
  5. Wahab Mohy Ud Din
  6. Moiz Arif
  7. M.Hammad
  8. Deep Chand
  9. Anum Naeem
  10. Hameeda Nawaz
  11. Umair Majeed
  12. Bilal Saeed
  13. M. Faraz
  14. Fiza Hussain
  15. Muneeb Ahmed
  16. Shah M.
  17. Suhail Ahmed
  18. Jai Kumar
  19. Syed Ammar Hassan Rizvi
  20. Muhammah Talha
  21. M. Sajid Iqbal
  22. Saleem Yousuf

Third Year

  1. Sohaibuddin Ahmed
  2. Hadia Siddiqui
  3. Reemah Haroon
  4. Samrah Anwar
  5. M. Osama Naimi
  6. Beenish Afzal
  7. M. Sarim Rafiq Uddin
  8. Waseem Abbas
  9. Mehboob Ali
  10. Junaid Ahmed

Fourth Year

  1. Basmah Iman
  2. Farheen Anis
  3. Asif Ali Khan
  4. Ali Murtaza Shaikh
  5. Syed Farhan Ali

BBA

First Year

  1. Roomana Murad Khoso
  2. Sidra Irshaad Khoso
  3. Urooj Qamar
  4. Shaneel Nasir

Second Year

  1. Noor Us Sahar
  2. Ariba

Fourth Year

  1. Sandeep Kumar
  2. M. Umair Javed
  3. Taseen
  4. Mir Fahad Iqbal

BS(CE)

Second Year

  1. Jai Kumar
  2. Akash Zaman
  3. Shah M.

Third Year

  1. M. Tariq

BS(CS)

First Year

  1. M. Waqar Hameed
  2. Syed Ali Raza
  3. Nikkishah
  4. Hammad Masood
  5. M. Baqir
  6. Ali Shah
  7. Hafiz Hassan Farid
  8. Shahzaib Syed
  9. Syed Taha Munir
  10. Anum Fatima

Second Year

  1. Taha Rafiq
  2. Amna Ali
  3. Farrukh Ahmed
  4. Faisal
  5. Bilal Shaikh
  6. Aneel Sarwar
  7. Moiz Azam Bachani
  8. Danyal Sandeelo
  9. Arqam Gadit
  10. Kashif Memon

Third Year

  1. Adil Waheed
  2. Abdul Majid
  3. Zoaib Ahmed Khan
  4. Mehdi Maujood
  5. Iram Shazadi
  6. M. Shahab Hameed

BS(TE)

First Year

  1. Asif Nadeem Memon
  2. Umair Ahmad Shaikh
  3. Atif Mehmood Malik
  4. M. Adnan

Second Year

  1. M. Noman Ovais
  2. Anum Naeem
  3. M. Faraz
  4. Hameeda Nawaz
  5. Bilal Saeed
  6. M.Hammad
  7. Fiza Hussain
  8. Umair Majeed
  9. Syed Ammar Hassan Rizvi
  10. M. Talha Arain
  11. Farman Ali Shah
  12. Muneeb Ahmed
  13. Suhail Ahmed
  14. Talha Humayun Sadique
  15. M. Sajid Iqbal
  16. M. Shahab Ejaz
  17. Ayaz Ahmed Memon
  18. Tanveer Akram
  19. Junaid Iqbal
  20. Mashood Abdullah

Third Year

  1. Waseem Abbas
  2. Samrah Anwar
  3. Junaid Ahmed
  4. M. Osama Naimi
  5. Hadia Siddiqui
  6. Yamna Moin
  7. M. Saad
  8. M. Aarij Bin Rasheed
  9. M. Sarim Rafiq Uddin
  10. Saud Barlas

BBA

First Year

  1. Ariba Tahir
  2. Noor Us Sahar
  3. Hasnain Javaid
  4. Muzammil Ali
  5. Aamer Hussain Saddiq

Second Year

  1. Zohaib Ahmed
  2. Mehreen Raza

Third Year

  1. Sandeep Kumar
  2. Tehsin
  3. Fahad Iqbal

Fourth Year

  1. Quratul Ain Hafeez
  2. Ayaz Aijaz Memon
  3. Kailash Kumar Gamenani

BS(CE)

Fourth Year

  1. Dhaneshwar Lal

BS(CS)

First Year

  1. Arqam Gadit
  2. Taha Rafiq
  3. Farrukh Zafar
  4. Farhan Ul Haq
  5. Amna Ali
  6. Osama Khalid
  7. Farrukh Ahmed
  8. Faisal

Second Year

  1. Zoaib Ahmed
  2. Shahab Hameed
  3. Abdul Majid
  4. Ayesha Ibrahim
  5. Sabahat Ahmed
  6. Asad Abbas Badami

Third Year

  1. Gulnar Mehdi
  2. Salman Asad
  3. Sameer Jalees
  4. Anas Khan
  5. M. Umair
  6. Aamir Iqbal

Fourth Year

  1. Anis Noor
  2. Nazia Sirajuddin
  3. Yasir Safeer
  4. Bina Khan

BS(TE)

First Year

  1. Talha Humayun Sadique
  2. Noman Ovais
  3. M.Hammad
  4. Anum Naeem
  5. Hameeda Nawaz
  6. Umair Majeed
  7. Shahab Ejaz
  8. M. Faraz
  9. Fiza Hussain
  10. Sajid Iqbal

Second Year

  1. Sohaibuddin Ahmed
  2. Shahrukh Humayun
  3. Hadia Siddiqui
  4. Yamna Moin
  5. Aarij Rasheed
  6. Ali Naqi
  7. Samrah Anwar
  8. Iqra Waseem
  9. Osama Naimi
  10. Sarim Rafiq Uddin
  11. M. Saad
  12. Waseem Abbas
  13. Mehboob Ali

Third Year

  1. Basmah Iman
  2. Farheen Anis
  3. Arsalan Tariq
  4. Asif Ali
  5. Fehmeena Fatima
  6. Mohammed Haris
  7. Mohsin Abrar
  8. Adnan
  9. Farhan Ali

Fourth Year

  1. Abdus Samad
  2. Shahbaz Abbasi
  3. Arshian Ahmed
  4. Rahman Mehboob
  5. Sundus Ali
  6. Waqas Khalid

BBA

First Year

  1. Ariba
  2. Noor Us Sahar

Second Year

  1. Zohaib Ahmed

Third Year

  1. Tehsin
  2. Mir Fahad Iqbal

Fourth Year

  1. Quratul Ain Hafeez Chowdhry
  2. Ayaz Aijaz Memon
  3. Kailash Kumar Gamenani

BS(CS)

First Year

  1. Munawer Ali
  2. Arqam Gadit
  3. Taha Rafiq
  4. Farrukh Zafar
  5. Farhan Ul Haq
  6. Amna Ali
  7. M. Atif
  8. Beena Zakir
  9. Osama

Second Year

  1. Zoaib Ahmed Khan
  2. M. Shahab Hameed
  3. Abdul Majid
  4. Ayesha Ibrahim
  5. Mehdi Maujood
  6. Sabahat Ahmed
  7. Adil Waheed
  8. Ravendar Lal
  9. Asad Abbas Badami

Third Year

  1. Gulnar Mehdi
  2. Salman Asad
  3. Sameer Jalees
  4. M. Anas Khan
  5. Syed M. Umair
  6. M. Aamir Iqbal

BS(TE)

First Year

  1. Summiya Sheikh Azher
  2. Talha Humayun Sadique
  3. M. Noman Ovais
  4. Farman Ali Shah
  5. Anum Naeem
  6. Hameeda Nawaz
  7. Umair Majeed
  8. M. Shahab Ejaz
  9. Imran Ali
  10. M. Faraz
  11. Fiza Hussain
  12. Syed Ammar Hassan Rizvi
  13. M. Sajjid Iqbal
  14. Mashood Abdullah
  15. Sayed Safder
  16. Saleem Yousuf

Second Year

  1. Sohaibuddin Ahmed
  2. Syed Shahrukh Humayun
  3. Hadia Siddiqui
  4. Yamna
  5. M. Aarij Bin Rasheed
  6. Samrah Anwar
  7. Iqra Waseem Khan
  8. M. Osama Naimi
  9. Umme Kulsoom
  10. M. Sarim Rafiq Uddin
  11. Neha Hafeez
  12. M. Saad
  13. Waseem Abbas
  14. Mehboob Ali

Third Year

  1. Basmah Iman
  2. Farheen Anis
  3. Arsalan Tariq Mir
  4. M. Bilal
  5. Asif Ali Khan
  6. Fehmeena Fatima
  7. Mohammed Haris
  8. Mohsin Abrar Khan
  9. Adnan M Yousuf
  10. Syed Farhan Ali

BBA

First Year

  1. Zohaib Ahmed

Second Year

  1. Tehsin
  2. Fahad Iqbal

Third Year

  1. Quratul Ain Hafeez
  2. Ayaz Aijaz Memon
  3. Kailash Kumar Gamenani

BS(CE)

Third Year

  1. Dhaneshwar Lal Batheja

Fourth Year

  1. Vikash Khatri
  2. Nida Toufeeq
  3. M. Farhan
  4. Sunober R Maneckji
  5. Om Parkash

BS(CS)

First Year

  1. Imran Mahmood Alavi
  2. Zoaib Ahmed
  3. Shahab Hameed
  4. Mauze Rehan
  5. Abdul Majid
  6. Kashif Raza
  7. Ayesha Ibrahim
  8. Sabahat Ahmed
  9. Adil Waheed
  10. Ravendar Lal
  11. Asad Abbas Badami

Second Year

  1. Gulnar Mehdi
  2. Salman Asad
  3. Sameer Jalees
  4. Anas Khan
  5. Aamir Iqbal

Third Year

  1. Anis
  2. Nazia Sirajuddin
  3. Yasir Safeer
  4. Bina Khan

Fourth Year

  1. Ahmer Sultan
  2. Mahwish Jaliawala
  3. Emad Aziz Suria
  4. Fawwad Hashmey
  5. Talha Ekram
  6. Shoaib Hafeez
  7. Hasan Ammar Rafiq

BS(TE)

First Year

  1. Sohaibuddin Ahmed
  2. Shahrukh Humayun
  3. Hadia Siddiqui
  4. Yamna
  5. Aarij Rasheed
  6. Ali Naqi
  7. Farrukh Anwaar
  8. Samrah Anwar
  9. Osama Naimi
  10. Umme Kulsoom
  11. Sarim Rafiq Uddin
  12. Neha Hafeez
  13. Mehboob Ali

Second Year

  1. Basmah Iman
  2. Farheen Anis
  3. Arsalan Tariq
  4. M. Bilal
  5. Asif Ali
  6. Nabia Ahmed
  7. Fehmeena Fatima
  8. Mohammed Haris
  9. Mohsin Abrar
  10. Adnan M Yousuf
  11. Farhan Ali

Third Year

  1. Abdus Samad
  2. Shahbaz Abbasi
  3. Arshian Ahmed
  4. Rahman Mehboob
  5. Sundus Ali
  6. Waqas Khalid

Fourth Year

  1. Maaz Tarique
  2. Tariq Hussain
  3. Danish Rafiq
  4. Huzaifah Vasanwala
  5. Ebad Munawwar
  6. Rakesh Kumar
  7. Naveed
  8. Zubair Shahid

BBA

First Year

  1. Noor Ul Ain

Second Year

  1. Tehsin
  2. Fahad Iqbal

Third Year

  1. Quratul Ain Hafeez
  2. Ayaz Aijaz Memon
  3. Kailash Kumar Gamenani

BS(CS)

First Year

  1. Imran Mahmood Alavi
  2. Zoaib Ahmed
  3. Shahab Hameed
  4. Mauze Rehan
  5. Abdul Majid
  6. Kashif Raza
  7. Rizwan Mehboob Hasnani
  8. Ayesha Ibrahim
  9. Mohammed Ali
  10. Mehdi Maujood
  11. Sabahat Ahmed
  12. Ali Haider
  13. Adil Waheed
  14. Ravendar Lal
  15. Asad Abbas Badami
  16. Saira Iqbal

Second Year

  1. Gulnar
  2. Salmanasad
  3. Sameer Jalees
  4. Anas Khan
  5. M. Umair
  6. Aamir Iqbal

Third Year

  1. Anis
  2. Nazia Sirajuddin
  3. Yasir Safeer
  4. Bina Khan

Fourth Year

  1. Ahmer Sultan
  2. Mahwish Jaliawala
  3. Emad Aziz Suria
  4. Fawwad Hashmey
  5. Talha Ekram
  6. M Shoaib Hafeez
  7. Ahsan Qamar
  8. Ammar Rafiq

BS(TE)

First Year

  1. Sohaibuddin Ahmed
  2. Shahrukh Humayun
  3. Hadia Siddiqui
  4. Yamna
  5. Aarij Rasheed
  6. Ali Naqi
  7. Reemah Haroon
  8. Farrukh Anwaar
  9. Samrah Anwar
  10. Iqra Waseem
  11. Osama Naimi
  12. Umme Kulsoom
  13. Sarim Rafiq Uddin
  14. Neha Hafeez
  15. Mehboob Ali

Second Year

  1. Basmah Iman
  2. Farheen Anis
  3. Arsalan Tariq
  4. M. Bilal
  5. Asif Ali
  6. Fehmeena Fatima
  7. Mohammed Haris
  8. Adnan M Yousuf
  9. Saad Chaudhry
  10. Farhan Ali

Third Year

  1. Abdus Samad
  2. Shahbaz Abbasi
  3. Arshian Ahmed
  4. Rahman Mehboob
  5. Sundus Ali
  6. Waqas Khalid

BBA

First Year

  1. Tehsin
  2. Fahad Iqbal

Second Year

  1. Quratul Ain Hafeez
  2. Ayaz Aijaz Memon
  3. Kailash Kumar Gamenani

BS(CE)

Third Year

  1. S M Farhan
  2. Vikash Kumar Khatri
  3. Nida Toufeeq
  4. Om Parkash
  5. Sunober R Maneckji

BS(CS)

First Year

  1. Anas Khan
  2. Gulnar
  3. Salmanasad
  4. Sameer Jalees
  5. M. Umair
  6. Yousuf Tafhim
  7. Aamir Iqbal

Second Year

  1. Yasir Safeer
  2. Anis
  3. Nazia Sirajuddin
  4. Ambreen Ali
  5. Bina Khan

Third Year

  1. Talha Ekram
  2. Ahmer Sultan
  3. Mahwish Jaliawala
  4. Emad Aziz Suria
  5. Fawwad Hashmey
  6. M Shoaib Hafeez
  7. Ammar Rafiq
  8. Ahsan Qamar

Fourth Year

  1. M. Zuhaib
  2. Naureen Hassan
  3. Irfan Khan
  4. Aamir Hussain
  5. Bilal S
  6. Hammad Ahmed
  7. Sanjay Rajwani
  8. M. Ali
  9. Ehsan-Ul-Haq
  10. Sana Farooq
  11. Adnan
  12. Yusra Shams
  13. Ranish Barket
  14. Rizwan Maredia
  15. Samia Kaleem
  16. M.Jamshaid Nawaz
  17. Fahad Owais
  18. Tauseef Ahmad
  19. Sumaiya Fatima
  20. Saqib Shakil
  21. Asrar Rafique
  22. Sarah Sarfaraz
  23. Sadaf Qamar
  24. Shamir Sultan
  25. Noman Ameer

BS(TE)

First Year

  1. Farhan Ali
  2. Basmah Iman
  3. Farheen Anis
  4. Arsalan Tariq
  5. M. Bilal
  6. Fehmeena Fatima
  7. Mohammed Haris
  8. Saad Chaudhry

Second Year

  1. Abdus Samad
  2. Shahbaz Abbasi
  3. Arshian Ahmed
  4. Rahman Mehboob
  5. Sundus Ali
  6. Waqas Khalid

Third Year

  1. Maaz Tariq
  2. Tariq Hussain
  3. Huzaifah Vasanwala
  4. Ebad Munawwar
  5. Rakesh Kumar
  6. Naveed
  7. Danish Rafiq

BBA

First Year

  1. Hira Khalid
  2. Sandeep Kumar
  3. Tehsin
  4. Fahad Iqbal

Second Year

  1. Quratul Ain Hafeez
  2. Ayaz Aijaz Memon
  3. Kailash Kumar Gamenani

BS(CE)

Third Year

  1. Vikash Kumar Khatri
  2. Om Parkash
  3. Waqas Naeem
  4. Nida Toufeeq
  5. S M Farhan
  6. Sunober R Maneckji

BS(CS)

First Year

  1. Gulnar
  2. Sameer Jalees
  3. Atif Khan
  4. Anas Khan
  5. M. Umair
  6. Yousuf Tafhim

Second Year

  1. Nazia Sirajuddin
  2. Yasir Safeer
  3. Bina Khan
  4. Ambreen Ali

Third Year

  1. Emad Aziz Suria
  2. Fawwad Hashmey
  3. Talha Ekram
  4. M Shoaib Hafeez
  5. Ahsan Qamar
  6. Ammar Rafiq
  7. M. Ali
  8. Ahmer Sultan
  9. Mahwish Jaliawala

Fourth Year

  1. Irfan Khan
  2. Aamir Hussain
  3. Ammar Zaheer
  4. M. Zuhaib
  5. Bilal S
  6. Hammad Ahmed
  7. Sanjay Rajwani
  8. M. Ali
  9. Shamir Sultan
  10. Naureen Hassan
  11. Ehsan-Ul-Haq
  12. Noman Ameer
  13. Sarah Sarfaraz
  14. Sana Farooq
  15. Adnan
  16. Yusra Shams
  17. Ranish Barket
  18. Saira Rashid
  19. Rizwan Maredia
  20. Samia Kaleem
  21. M.Jamshaid Nawaz
  22. Sadaf Qamar
  23. Tauseef Ahmad
  24. Sumaiya Fatima
  25. Saqib Shakil
  26. Fahad Owais

BS(TE)

First Year

  1. Farheen Anis
  2. Arsalan Tariq
  3. Saad Chaudhry
  4. Farhan Ali
  5. Fehmeena Fatima

Second Year

  1. Shahbaz Abbasi
  2. Rahman Mehboob
  3. Sundus Ali
  4. Arshian Ahmed

Third Year

  1. Maaz Tariq
  2. Tariq Hussain
  3. Danish Rafiq
  4. Naveed
  5. Jahanzeb Qaiser
  6. Huzaifah Vasanwala
  7. Ebad Munawwar
  8. Rakesh Kumar

BBA

First Year

  1. Ayaz Aijaz Memon
  2. Kailash Kumar
  3. Quratul Ain Hafeez
  4. S. Taha Ghayas

BS(CE)

Second Year

  1. Vikash Kumar Khatri
  2. Nida Toufeeq
  3. Sunober R Maneckji
  4. M. Waqas Naeem
  5. S. M. Farhan
  6. Om Parkash

BS(CS)

First Year

  1. Yasir Safeer
  2. Nazia Sirajuddin
  3. Bina Khan
  4. Ambreen Ali
  5. M. Arif

Second Year

  1. Mahwish Ali
  2. Ahmer Sultan
  3. M. Shoaib Hafeez
  4. Ahsan Qamar
  5. M. Talha Ekram
  6. Emad Aziz Suria
  7. M. Ali
  8. Fawwad Hashmey

Third Year

  1. S. Ammar Zaheer
  2. M.Jamshaid Nawaz
  3. Sana Farooq
  4. Sadaf Qamar
  5. Sanjay Rajwani
  6. Ranish Barket Ali
  7. Saira Rashid Shaikh
  8. M. Zuhaib Shaikh
  9. S. Hammad Ahmed
  10. Noman Ameer
  11. Bilal Khawaja
  12. Samia Kaleem
  13. Irfan Khan
  14. Sumaiya Fatima
  15. Tauseef Ahmad
  16. Sarah Sarfaraz
  17. Shamir Sultan Ali
  18. Aamir Hussain
  19. M. Ali
  20. Naureen Hassan Ali
  21. Yusra Shams
  22. Adnan
  23. Fahad Owais
  24. Rizwan Maredia

Fourth Year

  1. Hina Haroon
  2. Rabia Masroor
  3. Yasir Shafi
  4. Khadija M.
  5. Adil Hassan
  6. Zarmeena Riaz
  7. Adil Haroon
  8. Atif Ahmed
  9. Zubair Iqbal Khan
  10. Kazim Raza
  11. Asad Umar
  12. Nadira Ali
  13. Yamin Yasin
  14. Rabia Sajjad
  15. Mehdi Hassan
  16. Rabiya Ahmed
  17. Fariha Asim Khan
  18. Sumbul Akhter
  19. Saad Ur Rehman
  20. S. Adeel Ahmed
  21. M. Immad Naseer
  22. Hina Abdul Rahim
  23. Saeeda Roshan Ali
  24. Rahim Wazirali
  25. Adeel Karim Khan
  26. Summrah Azhar
  27. Maria Taqi
  28. Khalid Anwar Chapra
  29. Agha Salman Zulfikar
  30. Ambreen Tubrez

BS(TE)

First Year

  1. Rahman Mehboob
  2. Shahbaz Abbasi
  3. Arshian Ahmed

Second Year

  1. Huzaifah Vasanwala
  2. Rakesh Kumar
  3. Maaz Bin Tariq
  4. Ebad Munawwar
  5. Naveed
  6. S. Jahanzeb Qaiser

BBA

First Year

  1. S. Taha Ghayas
  2. Ayaz Aijaz Memon
  3. Kailash Kumar
  4. Uzma Sheikh.
  5. Quratul Ain Hafeez

BS(CE)

Second Year

  1. Nida Toufeeq
  2. Vikash Kumar Khatri
  3. Sunober R Maneckji
  4. Om Parkash
  5. M. Waqas Naeem

BS(CS)

First Year

  1. Yasir Safeer
  2. Nazia Sirajuddin
  3. Ambreen Ali
  4. Bina Khan
  5. Midhat Akhtar
  6. M. Arif

Second Year

  1. Mahwish Ali
  2. Ahmer Sultan
  3. M. Shoaib Hafeez
  4. Ahsan Qamar
  5. M. Talha Ekram
  6. Emad Aziz Suria

Third Year

  1. Sarah Sarfaraz
  2. Aamir Hussain
  3. Sana Farooq
  4. M.Jamshaid Nawaz
  5. Shamir Sultan Ali
  6. M. Ali
  7. Naureen Hassan Ali
  8. Yusra Shams
  9. Fahad Owais
  10. Sadaf Qamar
  11. S. Ammar Zaheer
  12. Adnan
  13. Sanjay Rajwani
  14. S. Hammad Ahmed
  15. Rizwan Maredia
  16. Saira Rashid Shaikh
  17. Sumaiya Fatima
  18. Samia Kaleem
  19. M. Zuhaib Shaikh
  20. Bilal Khawaja
  21. Tauseef Ahmad
  22. Noman Ameer
  23. Ranish Barket Ali
  24. Karim Ismail
  25. M. Ehsan-Ul-Haq
  26. Saira Bano

Fourth Year

  1. M. Immad Naseer
  2. Hina Abdul Rahim
  3. Saeeda Roshan Ali
  4. Adil Haroon
  5. Zarmeena Riaz
  6. Adil Hassan
  7. Rahim Wazirali
  8. Asad Umar
  9. Zubair Iqbal Khan
  10. Atif Ahmed
  11. Kazim Raza
  12. Mehdi Hassan
  13. Yamin Yasin
  14. Rabiya Ahmed
  15. Fariha Asim Khan
  16. Saad Ur Rehman
  17. Nadira Ali
  18. Rabia Sajjad
  19. Sumbul Akhter
  20. Summrah Azhar
  21. Khalid Anwar Chapra
  22. Agha Salman Zulfikar
  23. Maria Taqi
  24. Junaid Ahmed
  25. Rabia Masroor
  26. Adeel Karim Khan
  27. S. Adeel Ahmed
  28. M. Faisal Yousuf
  29. Hina Haroon
  30. Khadija M.

BS(TE)

First Year

  1. Shahbaz Abbasi
  2. Rahman Mehboob
  3. Arshian Ahmed

Second Year

  1. Maaz Bin Tariq
  2. S. Jahanzeb Qaiser
  3. Huzaifah Vasanwala
  4. Rakesh Kumar
  5. Ebad Munawwar
  6. Naveed

BS(CE)

First Year

  1. Vikash Kumar Khatri
  2. Nida Toufeeq
  3. Sunober R Maneckji
  4. Om Parkash
  5. M. Waqas Naeem

BS(CS)

First Year

  1. Mahwish Ali
  2. Ahmer Sultan
  3. M. Shoaib Hafeez
  4. Ahsan Qamar
  5. Fawwad Hashmey
  6. M. Talha Ekram
  7. Mehwish Aziz
  8. M. Ali

Second Year

  1. Sumaiya Fatima
  2. Tauseef Ahmad
  3. Aamir Hussain
  4. M.Jamshaid Nawaz
  5. Yusra Shams
  6. Shamir Sultan Ali
  7. M. Ali
  8. Naureen Hassan Ali
  9. S. Ammar Zaheer
  10. Fahad Owais
  11. Adnan
  12. Sadaf Qamar
  13. S. Hammad Ahmed
  14. Sanjay Rajwani
  15. Saira Rashid Shaikh
  16. Rizwan Maredia
  17. Samia Kaleem
  18. Bilal Khawaja
  19. Saira Bano
  20. Karim Ismail
  21. M. Zuhaib Shaikh
  22. Sarah Sarfaraz
  23. Sana Farooq

Third Year

  1. S. Adeel Ahmed
  2. Zubair Iqbal Khan
  3. Yamin Yasin
  4. Saad Ur Rehman
  5. Kazim Raza
  6. Mehdi Hassan
  7. Fariha Asim Khan
  8. Summrah Azhar
  9. Nadira Ali
  10. Sumbul Akhter
  11. Rabia Sajjad
  12. Khalid Anwar Chapra
  13. Junaid Ahmed
  14. Maria Taqi
  15. Adeel Karim Khan
  16. Rabia Masroor
  17. Agha Salman Zulfikar
  18. Hina Haroon
  19. Khadija M.
  20. M. Immad Naseer
  21. Saeeda Roshan Ali
  22. Hina Abdul Rahim
  23. Adil Haroon
  24. Adil Hassan
  25. Zarmeena Riaz
  26. Rahim Wazirali
  27. Atif Ahmed
  28. Rabiya Ahmed
  29. Asad Umar

Fourth Year

  1. Farah Rafiq Siddiqi
  2. Imtool
  3. Sofia Rayani
  4. Sophia Salim Virani
  5. Ovais Khan
  6. Bushra Kemal
  7. Namra Tayyab
  8. Asma Sanam
  9. Qurat Ul Ain Khan
  10. Shelina Ramzan Ali
  11. Farah Tahir
  12. Sharmeen Nasiruddin
  13. Farah Saeed
  14. Nabeel Shoaib
  15. Naureen Sadruddin
  16. Sahreen Moti
  17. Faraz Shams
  18. Fatema Khalid Zaki
  19. Sobia M. Din
  20. Noreen Masroor
  21. Rahim Abdul Rehman
  22. Mirza Farooq Baig

BS(TE)

First Year

  1. Rakesh Kumar
  2. Naveed
  3. Ebad Munawwar

BS(CE)

First Year

  1. Vikash Kumar Khatri
  2. Sunober R Maneckji
  3. Nida Toufeeq
  4. M. Waqas Naeem
  5. Om Parkash

BS(CS)

First Year

  1. Fatema Hassan Ali
  2. Mahwish Ali
  3. Ahmer Sultan
  4. M. Shoaib Hafeez

Second Year

  1. Sarah Sarfaraz
  2. Aamir Hussain
  3. Shamir Sultan Ali
  4. Sana Farooq
  5. M.Jamshaid Nawaz
  6. M. Ali
  7. S. Ammar Zaheer
  8. Yusra Shams
  9. Fahad Owais
  10. Naureen Hassan Ali
  11. Sadaf Qamar
  12. S. Hammad Ahmed
  13. Adnan
  14. Sumaiya Fatima
  15. Sanjay Rajwani
  16. Saira Rashid Shaikh
  17. Rizwan Maredia
  18. Hozafa Mazhar
  19. Samia Kaleem
  20. Bilal Khawaja
  21. Karim Ismail
  22. M. Zuhaib Shaikh
  23. M. Ehsan-Ul-Haq
  24. Nabeel Shahzad Khan

Third Year

  1. Adeel Karim Khan
  2. Maria Taqi
  3. Yamin Yasin
  4. Mehdi Hassan
  5. Kazim Raza
  6. Nadira Ali
  7. Khalid Anwar Chapra
  8. M. Faisal Yousuf
  9. Sumbul Akhter
  10. S. Adeel Ahmed
  11. Hina Haroon
  12. Khadija M.
  13. M. Immad Naseer
  14. Saeeda Roshan Ali
  15. Hina Abdul Rahim
  16. Zarmeena Riaz
  17. Adil Haroon
  18. Adil Hassan
  19. Rahim Wazirali
  20. Rabiya Ahmed
  21. Atif Ahmed
  22. Asad Umar
  23. Zubair Iqbal Khan
  24. Rabia Sajjad
  25. Summrah Azhar
  26. Junaid Ahmed
  27. Saad Ur Rehman
  28. Fariha Asim Khan

Fourth Year

  1. Farah Rafiq Siddiqi
  2. Sofia Rayani
  3. Imtool
  4. Sophia Salim Virani
  5. Ovais Khan
  6. Bushra Kemal
  7. Namra Tayyab
  8. Asma Sanam
  9. Shelina Ramzan Ali
  10. Nabeel Shoaib
  11. Sharmeen Nasiruddin
  12. Farah Saeed
  13. Sahreen Moti
  14. Naureen Sadruddin
  15. Faraz Shams
  16. S. Nabeel Shahab
  17. Noreen Masroor
  18. Fatema Khalid Zaki
  19. Rahim Abdul Rehman
  20. Sobia M. Din
  21. Qurat Ul Ain Khan
  22. Farah Tahir

BS(TE)

First Year

  1. Rakesh Kumar

BS(CS)

First Year

  1. Fahad Owais
  2. M.Jamshaid Nawaz
  3. Naureen Hassan Ali
  4. Sana Farooq
  5. Saira Rashid Shaikh
  6. Yusra Shams
  7. S. Hammad Ahmed
  8. Sanjay Rajwani
  9. Sadaf Qamar
  10. Samia Kaleem
  11. Sumaiya Fatima
  12. Adnan
  13. Nabeel Shahzad Khan
  14. Hozafa Mazhar
  15. Sarah Sarfaraz
  16. Aamir Hussain
  17. S. Ammar Zaheer
  18. Shamir Sultan Ali
  19. M. Ali
  20. Amna Rashid

Second Year

  1. Hina Haroon
  2. Rabia Sajjad
  3. Nadira Ali
  4. Khalid Anwar Chapra
  5. M. Faisal Yousuf
  6. Junaid Ahmed
  7. Adeel Karim Khan
  8. S. Adeel Ahmed
  9. Saad Ur Rehman
  10. Khadija M.
  11. M. Immad Naseer
  12. Zarmeena Riaz
  13. Hina Abdul Rahim
  14. Saeeda Roshan Ali
  15. Rabiya Ahmed
  16. Adil Haroon
  17. Adil Hassan
  18. Asad Umar
  19. Rahim Wazirali
  20. Zubair Iqbal Khan
  21. Yamin Yasin
  22. Atif Ahmed
  23. Fariha Asim Khan
  24. Summrah Azhar
  25. Mehdi Hassan
  26. Kazim Raza

Third Year

  1. Farah Rafiq Siddiqi
  2. Imtool
  3. Sophia Salim Virani
  4. Ovais Khan
  5. Bushra Kemal
  6. Namra Tayyab
  7. Asma Sanam
  8. Nabeel Shoaib
  9. Shelina Ramzan Ali
  10. Qurat Ul Ain Khan
  11. Sahreen Moti
  12. S. Nabeel Shahab
  13. Sharmeen Nasiruddin
  14. Noreen Masroor
  15. Farah Tahir
  16. Farah Saeed
  17. Sobia M. Din
  18. Naureen Sadruddin
  19. Sofia Rayani

BS(CS)

First Year

  1. S. Ammar Zaheer
  2. Sarah Sarfaraz
  3. M. Baqar Nasir
  4. Aamir Hussain
  5. Saira Rashid Shaikh
  6. Amna Rashid
  7. Fahad Owais
  8. M.Jamshaid Nawaz
  9. Naureen Hassan Ali
  10. Nabeel Shahzad Khan
  11. Sana Farooq
  12. Shamir Sultan Ali
  13. M. Ali

Second Year

  1. Khadija M.
  2. Zarmeena Riaz
  3. M. Immad Naseer
  4. Adil Hassan
  5. Hina Abdul Rahim
  6. Saeeda Roshan Ali
  7. Asad Umar
  8. Zubair Iqbal Khan
  9. Yamin Yasin
  10. Fariha Asim Khan
  11. Rabiya Ahmed
  12. Rahim Wazirali
  13. Mehdi Hassan
  14. Summrah Azhar
  15. Nadira Ali
  16. M. Faisal Yousuf
  17. Yasir Shafi
  18. Ambreen Tubrez
  19. Adil Haroon
  20. Atif Ahmed
  21. Saad Ur Rehman
  22. Kazim Raza
  23. Khalid Anwar Chapra
  24. Rabia Sajjad
  25. Marium Jamal Mansuri
  26. Agha Salman Zulfikar
  27. Adeel Karim Khan
  28. Junaid Ahmed
  29. M. Haris Qazi
  30. Hina Haroon

Third Year

  1. Sahreen Moti
  2. Sharmeen Nasiruddin
  3. Noreen Masroor
  4. Farah Rafiq Siddiqi
  5. Imtool
  6. Sophia Salim Virani
  7. Sofia Rayani
  8. Ovais Khan
  9. Namra Tayyab
  10. Bushra Kemal
  11. Asma Sanam
  12. S. Nabeel Shahab
  13. Qurat Ul Ain Khan
  14. Shelina Ramzan Ali
  15. Nabeel Shoaib
  16. Farah Saeed
  17. Sobia M. Din
  18. Farah Tahir

BCS

Third Year

  1. Wjeeha Tahir
  2. Aziz Mithani
  3. Taha Lateef
  4. Mahum Raza

Fourth Year

  1. Najam Shahid

BS(CS)

First Year

  1. Yamin Yasin
  2. Hina Haroon
  3. Zarmeena Riaz
  4. Hina Abdul Rahim
  5. M. Immad Naseer
  6. Junaid Ahmed
  7. Fariha Asim Khan
  8. Rahim Wazirali
  9. Adil Hassan
  10. Asad Umar
  11. Marium Jamal Mansuri
  12. Rabiya Ahmed
  13. Zubair Iqbal Khan
  14. Saeeda Roshan Ali
  15. Mehdi Hassan
  16. Saad Ur Rehman
  17. Summrah Azhar
  18. Atif Ahmed
  19. Adeel Karim Khan
  20. Khalid Anwar Chapra
  21. Nadira Ali
  22. M. Haris Qazi
  23. Adil Haroon
  24. Rabia Sajjad
  25. Kazim Raza
  26. Agha Salman Zulfikar
  27. Sheikh Usman Shakeel

Second Year

  1. Shelina Ramzan Ali
  2. Farah Rafiq Siddiqi
  3. Sofia Rayani
  4. Imtool
  5. Sophia Salim Virani
  6. Ovais Khan
  7. Namra Tayyab
  8. Bushra Kemal
  9. S. Nabeel Shahab
  10. Asma Sanam
  11. Nabeel Shoaib
  12. Qurat Ul Ain Khan
  13. Sahreen Moti
  14. Farah Tahir
  15. Sharmeen Nasiruddin
  16. Noreen Masroor
  17. Sobia M. Din
  18. Naureen Sadruddin

Third Year

  1. M. Asif Iqbal

BCS

Third Year

  1. Wjeeha Tahir
  2. Aziz Mithani
  3. Taha Lateef
  4. Mahum Raza
  5. Uzma Zakaria Lakhani
  6. M. Farooq Younus
  7. Mufaddal Ismail

Fourth Year

  1. Ammarah Ubaid
  2. Shamsuddin
  3. Ovais Ahmad Khan
  4. Najam Shahid
  5. Sarah Sikandar
  6. Shehar Bano Rizvi
  7. Ali Murtaza
  8. Bilal Ahmad
  9. Raana Sadaf
  10. Furqan Ahmed
  11. Kanwal Iqbal Essa

BS(CS)

First Year

  1. Hina Haroon
  2. Junaid Ahmed
  3. Sheikh Usman Shakeel
  4. Adil Hassan
  5. Fariha Asim Khan
  6. Yamin Yasin
  7. Hina Abdul Rahim
  8. Ambreen Tubrez
  9. Asad Umar
  10. Zarmeena Riaz
  11. Rabiya Ahmed
  12. Rahim Wazirali
  13. Zubair Iqbal Khan
  14. M. Immad Naseer
  15. Mehdi Hassan
  16. Saeeda Roshan Ali
  17. Marium Jamal Mansuri
  18. Sadia Zia
  19. Sumbul Akhter

Second Year

  1. Farah Rafiq Siddiqi
  2. Sophia Salim Virani
  3. Imtool
  4. Sofia Rayani
  5. Qurat Ul Ain Khan
  6. Ovais Khan
  7. Namra Tayyab
  8. Bushra Kemal
  9. Nabeel Shoaib
  10. S. Nabeel Shahab
  11. Asma Sanam
  12. Sahreen Moti
  13. Sharmeen Nasiruddin
  14. Sobia M. Din

Third Year

  1. M. Asif Iqbal

BCS

Second Year

  1. Aziz Mithani
  2. Mahum Raza
  3. Uzma Zakaria Lakhani
  4. Wjeeha Tahir
  5. Nauman Shoukat Ali
  6. Taha Lateef

Third Year

  1. Ammarah Ubaid
  2. Shamsuddin
  3. Ovais Ahmad Khan
  4. Sarah Sikandar
  5. Shehar Bano Rizvi
  6. Ali Murtaza
  7. Bilal Ahmad
  8. Furqan Ahmed
  9. Raana Sadaf
  10. Kanwal Iqbal Essa
  11. Amber Ahmad
  12. Najam Shahid
  13. Omair Shakeel

BS(CS)

First Year

  1. Ovais Khan
  2. Sophia Salim Virani
  3. Farah Rafiq Siddiqi
  4. Imtool
  5. Namra Tayyab
  6. Sofia Rayani
  7. Hiba Hussain
  8. Nabeel Shoaib
  9. Mirza Farooq Baig
  10. Bushra Kemal
  11. Sobia M. Din
  12. S. Nabeel Shahab
  13. Qurat Ul Ain Khan
  14. Fahad M. Nasim
  15. Asma Sanam
  16. Ahmad Umar Memon
  17. Noreen Masroor
  18. Zubair Ahmed Moghal
  19. Raja Khurram Shehzad

Second Year

  1. M. Asif Iqbal

BCS

Second Year

  1. Mahum Raza
  2. Nauman Shoukat Ali
  3. Taha Lateef
  4. Uzma Zakaria Lakhani
  5. Aziz Mithani
  6. M. Mubashir Khan
  7. Wjeeha Tahir

Third Year

  1. Ammarah Ubaid
  2. Shamsuddin
  3. Ovais Ahmad Khan
  4. Shehar Bano Rizvi
  5. Najam Shahid
  6. Sarah Sikandar
  7. Ali Murtaza
  8. Bilal Ahmad
  9. Furqan Ahmed
  10. Raana Sadaf
  11. Faisal Moin Khan
  12. Kanwal Iqbal Essa
  13. Omair Shakeel
  14. Amber Ahmad

Fourth Year

  1. Hamid Shahid
  2. M. Imran Saeed
  3. M. Ali Shah
  4. Rizwan Hussain
  5. Naveen Anwar
  6. Karim Akber Ali
  7. Rahim Maknojia
  8. Ali Asghar
  9. Qasim Ijaz

BS(CS)

First Year

  1. Imtool
  2. Sophia Salim Virani
  3. Farah Rafiq Siddiqi
  4. Hiba Hussain
  5. Ovais Khan
  6. Sofia Rayani
  7. Mirza Farooq Baig
  8. Nabeel Shoaib
  9. Namra Tayyab

Second Year

  1. M. Asif Iqbal